Social Services Board

Members

Jill Denault (Cavalier): 2014 ~ Indefinite
Ardis Olson (Drayton): 1-1-2016 ~ 12-31-2021
Hugh Ralston (Crystal): 1-1-2017 ~ 12-31-2019
Laverne Doyle (Cavalier): 12-1-2015 ~ 12-31-2020
Kathy Johnson (Pembina): 1-1-2015 ~ 12-31-2020
Debra Fraser (Walhalla): 1-1-2017 ~ 12-31-2019

 

Terms are three years in length.

 
 
 
Top